Cap Space
$8.1 million Roster & Cap Owner 24d ago
Fire Ready Aim
5-3 Record 6th of 16 532 Points for $5,872,259 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 2d ago
Computer Jocks
3-5 Record 12th of 16 504 Points for $8,108,189 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 7d ago
Da Dangsters
5-3 Record 7th of 16 597 Points for $13,073 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 4h ago
Pacific Pigskins
7-1 Record 1st of 16 553 Points for $1,699,663 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 27d ago
Vitside Mafia
7-1 Record 2nd of 16 657 Points for $783,114 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 1d ago
Dead Cap Walking
1-7 Record 14th of 16 338 Points for $9,837,820 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 3d ago
Gridiron Geeks
6-2 Record 4th of 16 605 Points for $10,503 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 1d ago
Midwestside Connection
4-4 Record 9th of 16 448 Points for $6,697,519 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 23h ago
Music City Mafia
1-7 Record 15th of 16 392 Points for $3,492,337 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 7h ago
Bring The Pain
2-6 Record 13th of 16 501 Points for $1,234,506 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 5mo ago
Cowboy Up
4-4 Record 8th of 16 445 Points for $6,151,495 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 5mo ago
Maverick
0-8 Record 16th of 16 314 Points for $7,841,845 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 16h ago
The Mariachi Ninjas
3-5 Record 11th of 16 464 Points for $541,623 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 1d ago
Dark Magicians of Chaos
4-4 Record 10th of 16 562 Points for $1,603,188 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 16d ago
Running down the Dream
6-2 Record 3rd of 16 700 Points for $415,524 Cap space
Roster & Cap Owner 14h ago
Wascawy Wabbits
6-2 Record 5th of 16 564 Points for $1,354,409 Cap space
| Player | Rank | Yrs | 2026 | 2027 | 2028 | 2029 | 2030 | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dead Money | $3,127,850 | $628,980 | $0 | $0 | $0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total Salary | $39,127,741 | $36,929,991 | $37,390,565 | $16,560,968 | $0 | |||||||||||||||
| Salary Cap | $45,000,000 | $45,000,000 | $45,000,000 | $45,000,000 | $45,000,000 | |||||||||||||||
| Cap Space | $5,872,259 | $8,070,009 | $7,609,435 | $28,439,032 | $45,000,000 | |||||||||||||||
Bryce Young | 2 | $1,164,625 | $1,281,088 | UFA | — | — | ||||||||||||||
Tyler Shough | 4 | $522,500 | $574,750 | $632,225 | $695,448 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Jeremiyah Love | 4 | $3,400,000 | $3,740,000 | $4,114,000 | $4,525,400 | TO | ||||||||||||||
Rachaad White | 1 | $1,061,473 | UFA | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||
Bhayshul Tuten | 4 | $550,000 | $605,000 | $665,500 | $732,050 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Jordan James | 4 | $495,000 | $544,500 | $598,950 | $658,845 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Ollie Gordon II | 4 | $495,000 | $544,500 | $598,950 | $658,845 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Jacory Croskey-Merritt | 4 | $495,000 | $544,500 | $598,950 | $658,845 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Drake London | 3 | $8,544,544 | $9,398,998 | $10,338,898 | UFA | — | ||||||||||||||
Mike Evans | 3 | $4,000,000 | $4,400,000 | $4,840,000 | UFA | — | ||||||||||||||
Jauan Jennings | 3 | $3,000,000 | $3,300,000 | $3,630,000 | UFA | — | ||||||||||||||
Rashod Bateman | 1 | $1,250,000 | UFA | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||
Tre Harris | 4 | $660,000 | $726,000 | $798,600 | $878,460 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Isaac TeSlaa | 4 | $632,500 | $695,750 | $765,325 | $841,858 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Kayshon Boutte | 3 | $514,250 | $565,675 | $622,243 | UFA | — | ||||||||||||||
Nick Westbrook-Ikhine | 4 | $467,500 | $514,250 | $565,675 | $622,243 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Pat Freiermuth | 4 | $2,000,000 | $2,200,000 | $2,420,000 | $2,662,000 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Juwan Johnson | 3 | $1,525,000 | $1,677,500 | $1,845,250 | UFA | — | ||||||||||||||
Cam Little | 2 | $467,500 | $514,250 | UFA | — | — | ||||||||||||||
Ryan Fitzgerald | 2 | $467,500 | $514,250 | UFA | — | — | ||||||||||||||
| Green Bay Packers | 1 | $1,512,500 | UFA | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||
| Jacksonville Jaguars | 3 | $875,000 | $962,500 | $1,058,750 | UFA | — | ||||||||||||||
Demond Claiborne | 4 | $450,000 | $495,000 | $544,500 | $598,950 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Malachi Fields | 4 | $700,000 | $770,000 | $847,000 | $931,700 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Deion Burks | 4 | $500,000 | $550,000 | $605,000 | $665,500 | UFA | ||||||||||||||
Chris Brazzell II | 4 | $1,075,000 | $1,182,500 | $1,300,750 | $1,430,825 | TO | ||||||||||||||
Active Roster
Practice Squad
Injured Reserve
🏷️
Trade Block
Cap Subtotals (Current Season)
Active, IR, Practice, and Dead Money
Active Roster $0
Practice Squad $0
Injured Reserve $0
Dead Money $0
Cap Space $0
Cap Hits / Dead Money
Includes drops/buyouts for the selected franchise.
| Player/Adjustment | 2026 | 2027 | 2028 | 2029 | 2030 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No cap hits recorded for this franchise. | |||||
Data as of Oct 15, 2026, 5:04 PM
Message